Moldova Seria B

2020-2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
D
W
W
 
4
3
1
0
27
14
13
10
2
W
D
W
W
 
4
3
1
0
18
13
5
10
3
D
W
W
W
 
4
3
1
0
12
7
5
10
4
W
D
W
D
 
4
2
2
0
20
12
8
8
5
D
W
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
18
17
1
7
6
D
W
W
L
 
4
2
1
1
10
10
0
7
7
D
L
D
W
 
4
1
2
1
14
14
0
5
8
D
W
L
D
 
4
1
2
1
17
20
-3
5
9
W
D
L
L
 
4
1
1
2
16
12
4
4
10
L
L
D
W
 
4
1
1
2
11
13
-2
4
11
L
W
L
L
 
4
1
0
3
11
13
-2
3
12
L
L
L
W
 
4
1
0
3
10
18
-8
3
13
D
L
L
L
 
4
0
1
3
11
14
-3
1
14
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
9
27
-18
0
Seria A
Seria C
Matchweek 1
2020-11-07 22:00
UAM
4 4
FC Băcioi
2020-11-07 22:00
UAM
4
4
FC Băcioi
2020-11-07 22:00
Nistru II
3 3
ProSport
2020-11-07 22:00
Nistru II
3
3
ProSport
2020-11-08 08:00
FC Buțeni
4 1
Uniplast
2020-11-08 08:00
FC Buțeni
4
1
Uniplast
2020-11-08 09:00
Modem Orhei
8 1
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-08 09:00
Modem Orhei
8
1
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-08 09:00
Vento
3 3
FC Chicago
2020-11-08 09:00
Vento
3
3
FC Chicago
2020-11-08 09:00
Red Devils II
3 4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-08 09:00
Red Devils II
3
4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-08 09:00
Dynamis
2 6
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-08 09:00
Dynamis
2
6
GVD Star Taxi
Matchweek 2
2020-11-14 22:00
ProSport
3 1
Red Devils II
2020-11-14 22:00
ProSport
3
1
Red Devils II
2020-11-14 22:00
Nistru II
4 3
UAM
2020-11-14 22:00
Nistru II
4
3
UAM
2020-11-15 08:00
GVD Star Taxi
3 3
FC Buțeni
2020-11-15 08:00
GVD Star Taxi
3
3
FC Buțeni
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Chicago
6 3
Dynamis
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Chicago
6
3
Dynamis
2020-11-15 09:00
SG CREPOR
4 4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-15 09:00
SG CREPOR
4
4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Băcioi
3 2
Vento
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Băcioi
3
2
Vento
2020-11-15 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
1 4
Uniplast
2020-11-15 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
1
4
Uniplast
Matchweek 3
2020-11-21 22:00
Vento
2 3
Nistru II
2020-11-21 22:00
Vento
2
3
Nistru II
2020-11-21 22:00
Red Devils II
2 2
UAM
2020-11-21 22:00
Red Devils II
2
2
UAM
2020-11-22 08:00
FC Buțeni
9 4
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-22 08:00
FC Buțeni
9
4
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-22 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
10 4
FC Chicago
2020-11-22 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
10
4
FC Chicago
2020-11-22 09:00
Uniplast
3 4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-22 09:00
Uniplast
3
4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-22 09:00
Dynamis
3 6
FC Băcioi
2020-11-22 09:00
Dynamis
3
6
FC Băcioi
2020-11-22 09:00
Modem Orhei
0 2
ProSport
2020-11-22 09:00
Modem Orhei
0
2
ProSport
Matchweek 4
2020-11-28 22:00
UAM
5 4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-28 22:00
UAM
5
4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-28 22:00
Red Devils II
5 4
Vento
2020-11-28 22:00
Red Devils II
5
4
Vento
2020-11-29 08:00
FC Chicago
4 4
FC Buțeni
2020-11-29 08:00
FC Chicago
4
4
FC Buțeni
2020-11-29 09:00
SG CREPOR
6 3
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-29 09:00
SG CREPOR
6
3
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-29 09:00
FC Băcioi
5 8
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-29 09:00
FC Băcioi
5
8
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-29 09:00
ProSport
4 3
Uniplast
2020-11-29 09:00
ProSport
4
3
Uniplast
2020-11-29 09:00
Nistru II
0 2
Dynamis
2020-11-29 09:00
Nistru II
0
2
Dynamis
Matchweek 5
2021-01-16 22:00
Dynamis
- -
Red Devils II
2021-01-16 22:00
Dynamis
-
-
Red Devils II
2021-01-16 22:00
Modem Orhei
- -
Vento
2021-01-16 22:00
Modem Orhei
-
-
Vento
2021-01-17 08:00
FC Buțeni
- -
SG CREPOR
2021-01-17 08:00
FC Buțeni
-
-
SG CREPOR
2021-01-17 09:00
FC Chicago
- -
FC Băcioi
2021-01-17 09:00
FC Chicago
-
-
FC Băcioi
2021-01-17 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
- -
ProSport
2021-01-17 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
-
-
ProSport
2021-01-17 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
- -
Nistru II
2021-01-17 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
-
-
Nistru II
2021-01-17 09:00
Uniplast
- -
UAM
2021-01-17 09:00
Uniplast
-
-
UAM
P