Moldova Seria B

2020-2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
D
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
19
9
10
7
2
W
D
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
16
8
8
7
3
D
W
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
13
9
4
7
4
D
W
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
5
W
D
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
12
10
2
7
6
D
W
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
10
8
2
7
7
W
D
L
 
 
3
1
1
1
12
7
5
4
8
D
W
L
 
 
3
1
1
1
13
16
-3
4
9
L
W
L
 
 
3
1
0
2
8
9
-1
3
10
D
L
D
 
 
3
0
2
1
9
10
-1
2
11
D
L
L
 
 
3
0
1
2
7
9
-2
1
12
L
L
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
6
9
-3
1
13
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
8
18
-10
0
14
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
6
21
-15
0
Seria A
Seria C
Matchweek 1
2020-11-07 22:00
UAM
4 4
FC Băcioi
2020-11-07 22:00
UAM
4
4
FC Băcioi
2020-11-07 22:00
Nistru II
3 3
ProSport
2020-11-07 22:00
Nistru II
3
3
ProSport
2020-11-08 08:00
FC Buțeni
4 1
Uniplast
2020-11-08 08:00
FC Buțeni
4
1
Uniplast
2020-11-08 09:00
Modem Orhei
8 1
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-08 09:00
Modem Orhei
8
1
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-08 09:00
Vento
3 3
FC Chicago
2020-11-08 09:00
Vento
3
3
FC Chicago
2020-11-08 09:00
Red Devils II
3 4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-08 09:00
Red Devils II
3
4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-08 09:00
Dynamis
2 6
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-08 09:00
Dynamis
2
6
GVD Star Taxi
Matchweek 2
2020-11-14 22:00
ProSport
3 1
Red Devils II
2020-11-14 22:00
ProSport
3
1
Red Devils II
2020-11-14 22:00
Nistru II
4 3
UAM
2020-11-14 22:00
Nistru II
4
3
UAM
2020-11-15 08:00
GVD Star Taxi
3 3
FC Buțeni
2020-11-15 08:00
GVD Star Taxi
3
3
FC Buțeni
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Chicago
6 3
Dynamis
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Chicago
6
3
Dynamis
2020-11-15 09:00
SG CREPOR
4 4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-15 09:00
SG CREPOR
4
4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Băcioi
3 2
Vento
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Băcioi
3
2
Vento
2020-11-15 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
1 4
Uniplast
2020-11-15 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
1
4
Uniplast
Matchweek 3
2020-11-21 22:00
Vento
2 3
Nistru II
2020-11-21 22:00
Vento
2
3
Nistru II
2020-11-21 22:00
Red Devils II
2 2
UAM
2020-11-21 22:00
Red Devils II
2
2
UAM
2020-11-22 08:00
FC Buțeni
9 4
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-22 08:00
FC Buțeni
9
4
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-22 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
10 4
FC Chicago
2020-11-22 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
10
4
FC Chicago
2020-11-22 09:00
Uniplast
3 4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-22 09:00
Uniplast
3
4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-22 09:00
Dynamis
3 6
FC Băcioi
2020-11-22 09:00
Dynamis
3
6
FC Băcioi
2020-11-22 09:00
Modem Orhei
0 2
ProSport
2020-11-22 09:00
Modem Orhei
0
2
ProSport
Matchweek 4
2020-11-28 22:00
UAM
- -
Modem Orhei
2020-11-28 22:00
UAM
-
-
Modem Orhei
2020-11-28 22:00
Red Devils II
- -
Vento
2020-11-28 22:00
Red Devils II
-
-
Vento
2020-11-29 08:00
FC Chicago
- -
FC Buțeni
2020-11-29 08:00
FC Chicago
-
-
FC Buțeni
2020-11-29 09:00
SG CREPOR
- -
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-29 09:00
SG CREPOR
-
-
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-29 09:00
FC Băcioi
- -
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-29 09:00
FC Băcioi
-
-
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-29 09:00
ProSport
- -
Uniplast
2020-11-29 09:00
ProSport
-
-
Uniplast
2020-11-29 09:00
Nistru II
- -
Dynamis
2020-11-29 09:00
Nistru II
-
-
Dynamis
P