Moldova Seria A

2020-2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
L
L
15
11
0
4
48
34
14
33
2
W
L
W
W
W
15
10
2
3
67
40
27
32
3
W
L
W
W
L
15
10
1
4
62
28
34
31
4
W
L
D
L
W
15
9
4
2
67
38
29
31
5
W
W
L
W
W
15
10
1
4
69
41
28
31
6
L
D
W
W
W
15
9
3
3
51
27
24
30
7
L
W
W
W
W
15
9
1
5
58
41
17
28
8
W
D
D
L
W
15
7
3
5
62
50
12
24
9
L
W
D
W
L
15
6
2
7
50
54
-4
20
10
D
W
L
W
L
15
5
1
9
39
57
-18
16
11
L
W
L
L
W
15
4
1
10
36
54
-18
13
12
L
L
D
L
L
15
2
2
11
50
76
-26
8
13
L
L
L
L
L
15
2
0
13
22
88
-66
6
14
D
L
L
L
L
15
0
1
14
28
81
-53
1
Seria Națională
Seria B
Matchweek 1
2020-11-07 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
5 6
Nistru
2020-11-07 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
5
6
Nistru
2020-11-07 08:00
MAIB
2 3
Pelliron
2020-11-07 08:00
MAIB
2
3
Pelliron
2020-11-07 08:00
KBK
2 0
ETOP
2020-11-07 08:00
KBK
2
0
ETOP
2020-11-07 08:00
FC Bardar
2 3
Avia Invest
2020-11-07 08:00
FC Bardar
2
3
Avia Invest
2020-11-07 09:00
Master Class II
3 1
FC Țipala
2020-11-07 09:00
Master Class II
3
1
FC Țipala
2020-11-07 09:00
Griffin
2 0
FC Troița
2020-11-07 09:00
Griffin
2
0
FC Troița
2020-11-07 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
6 3
Rostimport
2020-11-07 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
6
3
Rostimport
Matchweek 2
2020-11-14 08:00
Pelliron
8 1
Olimp Porumbrei
2020-11-14 08:00
Pelliron
8
1
Olimp Porumbrei
2020-11-14 08:00
ETOP
5 0
Nistru
2020-11-14 08:00
ETOP
5
0
Nistru
| هزم جزائي
2020-11-14 08:00
Avia Invest
0 2
MAIB
2020-11-14 08:00
Avia Invest
0
2
MAIB
2020-11-14 08:00
FC Țipala
0 4
KBK
2020-11-14 08:00
FC Țipala
0
4
KBK
2020-11-14 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
3 1
Griffin
2020-11-14 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
3
1
Griffin
2020-11-14 09:00
FC Troița
3 7
FC Bardar
2020-11-14 09:00
FC Troița
3
7
FC Bardar
2020-11-14 09:00
Rostimport
5 9
Master Class II
2020-11-14 09:00
Rostimport
5
9
Master Class II
Matchweek 3
2020-11-21 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
2 5
ETOP
2020-11-21 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
2
5
ETOP
2020-11-21 08:00
Pelliron
5 1
Avia Invest
2020-11-21 08:00
Pelliron
5
1
Avia Invest
2020-11-21 08:00
Nistru
4 2
FC Țipala
2020-11-21 08:00
Nistru
4
2
FC Țipala
2020-11-21 09:00
KBK
0 2
Rostimport
2020-11-21 09:00
KBK
0
2
Rostimport
2020-11-21 09:00
FC Bardar
3 2
Mold Progress II Durlești
2020-11-21 09:00
FC Bardar
3
2
Mold Progress II Durlești
2020-11-21 09:00
Master Class II
1 3
Griffin
2020-11-21 09:00
Master Class II
1
3
Griffin
2020-11-29 12:00
MAIB
1 3
FC Troița
2020-11-29 12:00
MAIB
1
3
FC Troița
Matchweek 4
2020-11-28 08:00
Avia Invest
5 1
Olimp Porumbrei
2020-11-28 08:00
Avia Invest
5
1
Olimp Porumbrei
2020-11-28 08:00
FC Țipala
0 8
ETOP
2020-11-28 08:00
FC Țipala
0
8
ETOP
2020-11-28 08:00
Rostimport
2 7
Nistru
2020-11-28 08:00
Rostimport
2
7
Nistru
2020-11-28 08:00
FC Troița
1 4
Pelliron
2020-11-28 08:00
FC Troița
1
4
Pelliron
2020-11-28 09:00
Master Class II
2 5
FC Bardar
2020-11-28 09:00
Master Class II
2
5
FC Bardar
2020-11-28 09:00
Griffin
3 1
KBK
2020-11-28 09:00
Griffin
3
1
KBK
2020-11-28 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
2 4
MAIB
2020-11-28 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
2
4
MAIB
Matchweek 5
2021-01-16 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
3 0
FC Țipala
2021-01-16 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
3
0
FC Țipala
2021-01-16 08:00
Avia Invest
0 2
FC Troița
2021-01-16 08:00
Avia Invest
0
2
FC Troița
2021-01-16 08:00
ETOP
6 2
Rostimport
2021-01-16 08:00
ETOP
6
2
Rostimport
2021-01-16 08:00
Pelliron
4 3
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-01-16 08:00
Pelliron
4
3
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-01-16 09:00
Nistru
1 4
Griffin
2021-01-16 09:00
Nistru
1
4
Griffin
2021-01-16 09:00
MAIB
3 3
Master Class II
2021-01-16 09:00
MAIB
3
3
Master Class II
2021-01-16 09:00
KBK
2 6
FC Bardar
2021-01-16 09:00
KBK
2
6
FC Bardar
Matchweek 6
2021-01-23 08:00
FC Troița
6 3
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-01-23 08:00
FC Troița
6
3
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-01-23 08:00
Rostimport
6 2
FC Țipala
2021-01-23 08:00
Rostimport
6
2
FC Țipala
2021-01-23 08:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
5 4
Avia Invest
2021-01-23 08:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
5
4
Avia Invest
2021-01-23 08:00
Griffin
2 6
ETOP
2021-01-23 08:00
Griffin
2
6
ETOP
2021-01-23 09:00
Master Class II
2 6
Pelliron
2021-01-23 09:00
Master Class II
2
6
Pelliron
2021-01-23 09:00
FC Bardar
3 6
Nistru
2021-01-23 09:00
FC Bardar
3
6
Nistru
2021-01-23 09:00
KBK
2 8
MAIB
2021-01-23 09:00
KBK
2
8
MAIB
Matchweek 7
2021-01-30 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
4 3
Rostimport
2021-01-30 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
4
3
Rostimport
2021-01-30 08:00
FC Troița
2 2
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-01-30 08:00
FC Troița
2
2
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-01-30 08:00
FC Țipala
2 5
Griffin
2021-01-30 08:00
FC Țipala
2
5
Griffin
2021-01-30 08:00
Avia Invest
3 7
Master Class II
2021-01-30 08:00
Avia Invest
3
7
Master Class II
2021-01-30 09:00
ETOP
6 1
FC Bardar
2021-01-30 09:00
ETOP
6
1
FC Bardar
2021-01-30 09:00
Pelliron
5 5
KBK
2021-01-30 09:00
Pelliron
5
5
KBK
2021-01-30 09:00
Nistru
2 2
MAIB
2021-01-30 09:00
Nistru
2
2
MAIB
Matchweek 8
2021-02-21 14:00
FC Bardar
5 3
FC Țipala
2021-02-21 14:00
FC Bardar
5
3
FC Țipala
2021-02-21 14:00
Master Class II
6 3
FC Troița
2021-02-21 14:00
Master Class II
6
3
FC Troița
2021-02-21 14:00
Griffin
7 5
Rostimport
2021-02-21 14:00
Griffin
7
5
Rostimport
2021-02-21 14:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
5 0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-02-21 14:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
5
0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-02-21 15:00
KBK
0 1
Avia Invest
2021-02-21 15:00
KBK
0
1
Avia Invest
2021-02-21 15:00
MAIB
2 0
ETOP
2021-02-21 15:00
MAIB
2
0
ETOP
2021-02-21 15:00
Nistru
2 2
Pelliron
2021-02-21 15:00
Nistru
2
2
Pelliron
Matchweek 9
2021-02-13 12:00
Olimp Porumbrei
0 5
Griffin
2021-02-13 12:00
Olimp Porumbrei
0
5
Griffin
2021-02-13 12:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
2 5
Master Class II
2021-02-13 12:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
2
5
Master Class II
2021-02-13 12:00
Rostimport
5 5
FC Bardar
2021-02-13 12:00
Rostimport
5
5
FC Bardar
2021-02-13 12:00
FC Troița
7 2
KBK
2021-02-13 12:00
FC Troița
7
2
KBK
2021-02-13 12:00
FC Țipala
1 5
MAIB
2021-02-13 12:00
FC Țipala
1
5
MAIB
2021-02-13 12:00
Avia Invest
2 7
Nistru
2021-02-13 12:00
Avia Invest
2
7
Nistru
2021-02-13 12:00
ETOP
4 4
Pelliron
2021-02-13 12:00
ETOP
4
4
Pelliron
Matchweek 10
2021-02-20 09:00
Master Class II
5 0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-02-20 09:00
Master Class II
5
0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-02-20 09:00
FC Bardar
1 2
Griffin
2021-02-20 09:00
FC Bardar
1
2
Griffin
2021-02-20 09:00
KBK
1 6
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-02-20 09:00
KBK
1
6
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-02-20 09:00
MAIB
3 0
Rostimport
2021-02-20 09:00
MAIB
3
0
Rostimport
2021-02-20 10:00
Nistru
3 2
FC Troița
2021-02-20 10:00
Nistru
3
2
FC Troița
2021-02-20 10:00
Pelliron
7 4
FC Țipala
2021-02-20 10:00
Pelliron
7
4
FC Țipala
2021-02-20 10:00
ETOP
7 2
Avia Invest
2021-02-20 10:00
ETOP
7
2
Avia Invest
Matchweek 11
2021-02-27 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
0 5
FC Bardar
2021-02-27 08:00
Olimp Porumbrei
0
5
FC Bardar
2021-02-27 08:00
Master Class II
7 1
KBK
2021-02-27 08:00
Master Class II
7
1
KBK
2021-02-27 08:00
Griffin
4 2
MAIB
2021-02-27 08:00
Griffin
4
2
MAIB
2021-02-27 08:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
1 5
Nistru
2021-02-27 08:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
1
5
Nistru
2021-02-27 09:00
Rostimport
1 3
Pelliron
2021-02-27 09:00
Rostimport
1
3
Pelliron
2021-02-27 09:00
FC Troița
0 3
ETOP
2021-02-27 09:00
FC Troița
0
3
ETOP
2021-02-27 09:00
FC Țipala
4 4
Avia Invest
2021-02-27 09:00
FC Țipala
4
4
Avia Invest
Matchweek 12
2021-03-06 09:00
KBK
5 0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-03-06 09:00
KBK
5
0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-03-06 09:00
MAIB
5 5
FC Bardar
2021-03-06 09:00
MAIB
5
5
FC Bardar
2021-03-06 09:00
Nistru
3 6
Master Class II
2021-03-06 09:00
Nistru
3
6
Master Class II
2021-03-06 10:00
ETOP
2 3
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-03-06 10:00
ETOP
2
3
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-03-06 10:00
Avia Invest
7 6
Rostimport
2021-03-06 10:00
Avia Invest
7
6
Rostimport
2021-03-06 10:00
FC Țipala
4 7
FC Troița
2021-03-06 10:00
FC Țipala
4
7
FC Troița
2021-03-06 12:00
Pelliron
2 3
Griffin
2021-03-06 12:00
Pelliron
2
3
Griffin
Matchweek 13
2021-03-13 09:00
Master Class II
2 3
ETOP
2021-03-13 09:00
Master Class II
2
3
ETOP
2021-03-13 09:00
FC Bardar
2 2
Pelliron
2021-03-13 09:00
FC Bardar
2
2
Pelliron
2021-03-13 09:00
KBK
2 3
Nistru
2021-03-13 09:00
KBK
2
3
Nistru
2021-03-13 09:00
Olimp Porumbrei
0 5
MAIB
2021-03-13 09:00
Olimp Porumbrei
0
5
MAIB
2021-03-13 10:00
Griffin
4 1
Avia Invest
2021-03-13 10:00
Griffin
4
1
Avia Invest
2021-03-13 10:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
8 4
FC Țipala
2021-03-13 10:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
8
4
FC Țipala
2021-03-13 10:00
Rostimport
4 4
FC Troița
2021-03-13 10:00
Rostimport
4
4
FC Troița
Matchweek 14
2021-03-20 09:00
Nistru
14 0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-03-20 09:00
Nistru
14
0
Olimp Porumbrei
2021-03-20 09:00
Pelliron
1 4
MAIB
2021-03-20 09:00
Pelliron
1
4
MAIB
2021-03-20 09:00
ETOP
5 2
KBK
2021-03-20 09:00
ETOP
5
2
KBK
2021-03-20 09:00
Avia Invest
5 2
FC Bardar
2021-03-20 09:00
Avia Invest
5
2
FC Bardar
2021-03-20 10:00
FC Țipala
0 5
Master Class II
2021-03-20 10:00
FC Țipala
0
5
Master Class II
2021-03-20 10:00
FC Troița
6 3
Griffin
2021-03-20 10:00
FC Troița
6
3
Griffin
2021-03-20 10:00
Rostimport
3 7
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-03-20 10:00
Rostimport
3
7
Mold Progress II Durlești
Matchweek 15
2021-04-24 09:00
Olimp Porumbrei
3 11
Pelliron
2021-04-24 09:00
Olimp Porumbrei
3
11
Pelliron
2021-04-24 09:00
Nistru
4 2
ETOP
2021-04-24 09:00
Nistru
4
2
ETOP
2021-04-24 09:00
MAIB
3 1
Avia Invest
2021-04-24 09:00
MAIB
3
1
Avia Invest
2021-04-24 09:00
KBK
7 1
FC Țipala
2021-04-24 09:00
KBK
7
1
FC Țipala
2021-04-24 10:00
FC Bardar
10 4
FC Troița
2021-04-24 10:00
FC Bardar
10
4
FC Troița
2021-04-24 10:00
Master Class II
6 3
Rostimport
2021-04-24 10:00
Master Class II
6
3
Rostimport
2021-04-24 10:00
Griffin
0 3
Mold Progress II Durlești
2021-04-24 10:00
Griffin
0
3
Mold Progress II Durlești
Matchweek 16
ETOP
- -
Olimp Porumbrei
ETOP
-
-
Olimp Porumbrei
Avia Invest
- -
Pelliron
Avia Invest
-
-
Pelliron
FC Țipala
- -
Nistru
FC Țipala
-
-
Nistru
FC Troița
- -
MAIB
FC Troița
-
-
MAIB
Rostimport
- -
KBK
Rostimport
-
-
KBK
Mold Progress II Durlești
- -
FC Bardar
Mold Progress II Durlești
-
-
FC Bardar
Griffin
- -
Master Class II
Griffin
-
-
Master Class II
P