CHELI LIGA SOCCER PRO MACUL

2020-2021
Group #1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
 
 
3
3
0
0
29
18
11
9
2
D
W
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
35
19
16
7
3
W
W
L
 
 
3
2
0
1
49
32
17
6
4
D
L
W
 
 
3
1
1
1
16
18
-2
4
5
L
W
L
 
 
3
1
0
2
25
24
1
3
6
W
L
L
 
 
3
1
0
2
16
18
-2
3
7
L
L
W
 
 
3
1
0
2
23
34
-11
3
8
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
10
40
-30
0
Matchweek 1
2020-11-21 20:45
LOH PEPPA
6 15
SANTORINI FC
2020-11-21 20:45
LOH PEPPA
6
15
SANTORINI FC
2020-11-21 20:45
EL PONIENTE FC
10 8
INTER FC
2020-11-21 20:45
EL PONIENTE FC
10
8
INTER FC
| Referee: Emiliano Gonzalez
2020-11-21 22:00
STREET MAGIC FC
5 0
VIEJA ESCUELA FC
2020-11-21 22:00
STREET MAGIC FC
5
0
VIEJA ESCUELA FC
| Match won by wo
2020-11-22 00:15
CD PSG
7 7
FC29 JR
2020-11-22 00:15
CD PSG
7
7
FC29 JR
Matchweek 2
2020-11-28 21:45
STREET MAGIC FC
5 8
CD PSG
2020-11-28 21:45
STREET MAGIC FC
5
8
CD PSG
2020-11-28 21:45
EL PONIENTE FC
9 4
FC29 JR
2020-11-28 21:45
EL PONIENTE FC
9
4
FC29 JR
2020-11-29 00:15
LOH PEPPA
9 15
INTER FC
2020-11-29 00:15
LOH PEPPA
9
15
INTER FC
2020-11-29 00:15
SANTORINI FC
27 6
VIEJA ESCUELA FC
2020-11-29 00:15
SANTORINI FC
27
6
VIEJA ESCUELA FC
Matchweek 3
2020-12-05 21:45
LOH PEPPA
8 4
VIEJA ESCUELA FC
2020-12-05 21:45
LOH PEPPA
8
4
VIEJA ESCUELA FC
2020-12-05 23:00
INTER FC
2 5
FC29 JR
2020-12-05 23:00
INTER FC
2
5
FC29 JR
2020-12-05 23:00
SANTORINI FC
7 20
CD PSG
2020-12-05 23:00
SANTORINI FC
7
20
CD PSG
2020-12-05 23:00
EL PONIENTE FC
10 6
STREET MAGIC FC
2020-12-05 23:00
EL PONIENTE FC
10
6
STREET MAGIC FC
Group #2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
 
 
3
3
0
0
28
8
20
9
2
W
W
W
 
 
3
3
0
0
30
16
14
9
3
W
L
W
 
 
3
2
0
1
27
15
12
6
4
W
W
L
 
 
3
2
0
1
24
24
0
6
5
L
L
W
 
 
3
1
0
2
11
16
-5
3
6
L
W
L
 
 
3
1
0
2
20
29
-9
3
7
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
13
24
-11
0
8
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
7
28
-21
0
Matchweek 1
2020-11-21 20:45
LA FAMILIA
6 11
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
2020-11-21 20:45
LA FAMILIA
6
11
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
2020-11-21 21:00
FUNDADORES FC
2 15
THE BLACK
2020-11-21 21:00
FUNDADORES FC
2
15
THE BLACK
2020-11-21 21:00
INDEPE FC
9 2
DOKOTIME
2020-11-21 21:00
INDEPE FC
9
2
DOKOTIME
2020-11-22 00:15
LA 22
7 3
CARTÓN TORRES
2020-11-22 00:15
LA 22
7
3
CARTÓN TORRES
Matchweek 2
2020-11-28 21:45
FUNDADORES FC
16 4
CARTÓN TORRES
2020-11-28 21:45
FUNDADORES FC
16
4
CARTÓN TORRES
2020-11-28 23:00
LA FAMILIA
6 8
THE BLACK
2020-11-28 23:00
LA FAMILIA
6
8
THE BLACK
2020-11-28 23:00
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
6 4
DOKOTIME
2020-11-28 23:00
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
6
4
DOKOTIME
2020-11-28 23:00
INDEPE FC
8 11
LA 22
2020-11-28 23:00
INDEPE FC
8
11
LA 22
Matchweek 3
2020-12-05 21:45
LA FAMILIA
1 5
DOKOTIME
2020-12-05 21:45
LA FAMILIA
1
5
DOKOTIME
2020-12-05 21:45
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
13 6
LA 22
2020-12-05 21:45
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
13
6
LA 22
2020-12-06 00:15
THE BLACK
5 0
CARTÓN TORRES
2020-12-06 00:15
THE BLACK
5
0
CARTÓN TORRES
|
2020-12-06 00:15
FUNDADORES FC
2 10
INDEPE FC
2020-12-06 00:15
FUNDADORES FC
2
10
INDEPE FC
P