النتائج

22 Nov 2020
2020-11-22 18:00
Twespore FC
5 4
Kings FC
2020-11-22 18:00
Twespore FC
5
4
Kings FC
2020-11-22 16:00
Bandits FC
7 6
Spartan SC
2020-11-22 16:00
Bandits FC
7
6
Spartan SC
2020-11-22 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
10 4
FC Chicago
2020-11-22 09:00
GVD Star Taxi
10
4
FC Chicago
2020-11-22 09:00
Uniplast
3 4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-22 09:00
Uniplast
3
4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-22 09:00
Dynamis
3 6
FC Băcioi
2020-11-22 09:00
Dynamis
3
6
FC Băcioi
2020-11-22 09:00
Modem Orhei
0 2
ProSport
2020-11-22 09:00
Modem Orhei
0
2
ProSport
2020-11-22 08:00
Volta
1 6
Ecolux
2020-11-22 08:00
Volta
1
6
Ecolux
2020-11-22 08:00
Master Class
2 4
Red Devils
2020-11-22 08:00
Master Class
2
4
Red Devils
2020-11-22 08:00
TehMet
1 6
Mold Progress Durlești
2020-11-22 08:00
TehMet
1
6
Mold Progress Durlești
2020-11-22 08:00
FC Buțeni
9 4
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-22 08:00
FC Buțeni
9
4
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-22 00:15
CD PSG
7 7
FC29 JR
2020-11-22 00:15
CD PSG
7
7
FC29 JR
2020-11-22 00:15
LA 22
7 3
CARTÓN TORRES
2020-11-22 00:15
LA 22
7
3
CARTÓN TORRES
21 Nov 2020
2020-11-21 22:00
Vento
2 3
Nistru II
2020-11-21 22:00
Vento
2
3
Nistru II
2020-11-21 22:00
Red Devils II
2 2
UAM
2020-11-21 22:00
Red Devils II
2
2
UAM
2020-11-21 22:00
STREET MAGIC FC
5 0
SUSHIPI FC
2020-11-21 22:00
STREET MAGIC FC
5
0
SUSHIPI FC
| Match won by wo
2020-11-21 21:00
FUNDADORES FC
2 15
THE BLACK
2020-11-21 21:00
FUNDADORES FC
2
15
THE BLACK
2020-11-21 21:00
INDEPE FC
9 2
DOKOTIME
2020-11-21 21:00
INDEPE FC
9
2
DOKOTIME
2020-11-21 20:45
LOH PEPPA
6 15
SANTORINI FC
2020-11-21 20:45
LOH PEPPA
6
15
SANTORINI FC
2020-11-21 20:45
LA FAMILIA
6 11
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
2020-11-21 20:45
LA FAMILIA
6
11
LOS TRAJEDIAS FC
2020-11-21 20:45
EL PONIENTE FC
10 8
INTER FC
2020-11-21 20:45
EL PONIENTE FC
10
8
INTER FC
| Referee: Emiliano Gonzalez
2020-11-21 09:00
KBK
0 2
Rostimport
2020-11-21 09:00
KBK
0
2
Rostimport
2020-11-21 09:00
FC Bardar
3 2
Mold Progress II Durlești
2020-11-21 09:00
FC Bardar
3
2
Mold Progress II Durlești
2020-11-21 09:00
Master Class II
1 3
Griffin
2020-11-21 09:00
Master Class II
1
3
Griffin
2020-11-21 08:00
Ahiles Strășeni
2 5
ETOP
2020-11-21 08:00
Ahiles Strășeni
2
5
ETOP
2020-11-21 08:00
Pelliron
5 1
Avia Invest
2020-11-21 08:00
Pelliron
5
1
Avia Invest
2020-11-21 08:00
Nistru
4 2
FC Țipala
2020-11-21 08:00
Nistru
4
2
FC Țipala
15 Nov 2020
2020-11-15 18:00
Kings FC
5 4
Break & Pass FC
2020-11-15 18:00
Kings FC
5
4
Break & Pass FC
2020-11-15 16:18
Twespore FC
4 4
Danrovers FC
2020-11-15 16:18
Twespore FC
4
4
Danrovers FC
Penalties 1-0
2020-11-15 14:00
نادي كيريبيس
3 5
أف سي نابل
2020-11-15 14:00
نادي كيريبيس
3
5
أف سي نابل
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Chicago
6 3
Dynamis
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Chicago
6
3
Dynamis
2020-11-15 09:00
SG CREPOR
4 4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-15 09:00
SG CREPOR
4
4
Modem Orhei
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Băcioi
3 2
Vento
2020-11-15 09:00
FC Băcioi
3
2
Vento
2020-11-15 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
1 4
Uniplast
2020-11-15 09:00
ALRAVO Sîngera
1
4
Uniplast
2020-11-15 08:00
GVD Star Taxi
3 3
FC Buțeni
2020-11-15 08:00
GVD Star Taxi
3
3
FC Buțeni
2020-11-15 08:00
Master Class
4 3
Volta
2020-11-15 08:00
Master Class
4
3
Volta
2020-11-15 08:00
Ecolux
5 4
TehMet
2020-11-15 08:00
Ecolux
5
4
TehMet
2020-11-15 08:00
Red Devils
3 14
Mold Progress Durlești
2020-11-15 08:00
Red Devils
3
14
Mold Progress Durlești
14 Nov 2020
2020-11-14 22:00
ProSport
3 1
Red Devils II
2020-11-14 22:00
ProSport
3
1
Red Devils II
2020-11-14 22:00
Nistru II
4 3
UAM
2020-11-14 22:00
Nistru II
4
3
UAM
2020-11-14 19:00
Spartan SC
5 2
Nyameba FC
2020-11-14 19:00
Spartan SC
5
2
Nyameba FC
2020-11-14 17:00
Bandits FC
7 4
Onions FC
2020-11-14 17:00
Bandits FC
7
4
Onions FC
2020-11-14 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
3 1
Griffin
2020-11-14 09:00
Mold Progress II Durlești
3
1
Griffin
2020-11-14 09:00
FC Troița
3 7
FC Bardar
2020-11-14 09:00
FC Troița
3
7
FC Bardar
2020-11-14 09:00
Rostimport
5 9
Master Class II
2020-11-14 09:00
Rostimport
5
9
Master Class II
2020-11-14 08:00
Pelliron
8 1
Ahiles Strășeni
2020-11-14 08:00
Pelliron
8
1
Ahiles Strășeni
2020-11-14 08:00
ETOP
1 3
Nistru
2020-11-14 08:00
ETOP
1
3
Nistru
2020-11-14 08:00
Avia Invest
0 2
MAIB
2020-11-14 08:00
Avia Invest
0
2
MAIB
2020-11-14 08:00
FC Țipala
0 4
KBK
2020-11-14 08:00
FC Țipala
0
4
KBK
8 Nov 2020
2020-11-08 09:00
Modem Orhei
8 1
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-08 09:00
Modem Orhei
8
1
ALRAVO Sîngera
2020-11-08 09:00
Vento
3 3
FC Chicago
2020-11-08 09:00
Vento
3
3
FC Chicago
2020-11-08 09:00
Red Devils II
3 4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-08 09:00
Red Devils II
3
4
SG CREPOR
2020-11-08 09:00
Dynamis
2 6
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-08 09:00
Dynamis
2
6
GVD Star Taxi
2020-11-08 08:00
Volta
0 3
TehMet
2020-11-08 08:00
Volta
0
3
TehMet
2020-11-08 08:00
Mold Progress Durlești
5 4
Master Class
2020-11-08 08:00
Mold Progress Durlești
5
4
Master Class
2020-11-08 08:00
Red Devils
2 10
Ecolux
2020-11-08 08:00
Red Devils
2
10
Ecolux
2020-11-08 08:00
FC Buțeni
4 1
Uniplast
2020-11-08 08:00
FC Buțeni
4
1
Uniplast
7 Nov 2020
2020-11-07 22:00
UAM
4 4
FC Băcioi
2020-11-07 22:00
UAM
4
4
FC Băcioi
2020-11-07 22:00
Nistru II
3 3
ProSport
2020-11-07 22:00
Nistru II
3
3
ProSport
2020-11-07 09:00
Master Class II
3 1
FC Țipala
2020-11-07 09:00
Master Class II
3
1
FC Țipala
2020-11-07 09:00
Griffin
2 0
FC Troița
2020-11-07 09:00
Griffin
2
0
FC Troița
P